Registered MembersRegister Here

# Name Gender Country City/Town Category Website
1 Benson Juma Male Kenya Nairobi Talent Based Learning Experts www. gatesafrica.org
2 Humphrey Oborah Male USA Kentucky Federation Secretary General/CEO www.worltalentfed.org
3 Serein Education Centre - Nakuru Other Kenya Nakuru Corporate Membership www.sereineducationcentre.ac.ke
4 Serein Education Centre - Thika Road Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership www.sereineducationcentre.ac.ke
5 Swahili Pot Hub Other Kenya Mombasa Corporate Membership https://swahilipothub.co.ke/
6 YouthNet and Counselling – YONECO Other Malawi Blantyre Corporate Membership http://www.yoneco.org
7 International Gifted Education Teacher-Development Network (IGET – Network, LLC) Other South Sudan Juba Corporate Membership http://www.iget-network.org
8 Kenya National Association of Parents Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.knpta.org
9 Africa Youth for Peace and Development – AYPAD Other South Sudan Juba Corporate Membership http://www.aypad.com
10 International Gifted Education Teacher-Development Network (IGET – Network, LLC) Other United States of America Bellevue Corporate Membership http://www.iget-network.org
11 Africa Centre for Anthropometric Research, Education, Testing and Management – ACARETM Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership www.acaretm.com
12 African Nazarene University Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.anu.ac.ke
13 Jaramogi Oginga Odinga University of Science and Technology – JOOUST Other Kenya Bondo Corporate Membership http://www.jooust.ac.ke
14 Mary Hill Secondary School Other Kenya Thika Corporate Membership http://www.maryhillgirls.com
15 Braeside Schools Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.braeburn.com
16 Makini School Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.makinischool.com
17 Moi Girls’ High School – Eldoret Other Kenya Eldoret Corporate Membership http://moigirlseldoret.ac.ke
18 Ongalo Secondary School Other Kenya Homa Bay Corporate Membership http://www.ongalosec.com
19 Musingu High School Other Kenya Kakamega Corporate Membership http://www.musinguhigh.com
20 Busitema University Other Uganda Jinja - Malaba Rd Corporate Membership http://busitema.ac.ug
21 Africa Youth for Peace and Development – AYPAD Other Sierra Leone Freetown Corporate Membership http://www.aypadinternational.org/
22 Global Network for Good Governance – GNGG Other Republic of Cameroon Limbe South West province Corporate Membership http://www.gngg.us
23 Future Leaders Underprivileged Children’s Centre Other Ghana Accra Corporate Membership http://www.ucc-development.co.uk)
24 Hope for Africa International Other Zambia Lusaka Corporate Membership http://www.hopeforafricausa.com
25 Youth Net and Counselling – YONECO Other Malawi Zomba, Southern Region Corporate Membership http://www.yoneco.org
26 Youth for Empowering Society – YES Other Tanzania Kinondoni Corporate Membership http://www.yesmovement.org
27 SOS Childrens Villages – Kenya Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.yesmovement.org
28 Kenya Alliance for the Advancement of Children’s Rights (KAACR) Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.kaacr.com
29 Rural Aid Kenya Training Institute Other Kenya Athi River, Machakos County , Kenya Corporate Membership www.ruralaidkenya.org . A government registered training institute for over 25 years
30 International Centre for Innovation in Education (ICIE) Other Germany Ulm Corporate Membership www.icienet.net
31 Tricent School of Medical Health Science and Technology Other Kenya Thika Corporate Membership www.tricentcollege.com
32 Tricent School of Medical Health Science and Technology Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership www.tricentcollege.com
33 Tricent School of Medical Health Science and Technology Other Kenya Kisumu Corporate Membership www.tricentcollege.com
34 Rural Aid Kenya Training Institute Other Kenya Mombasa Corporate Membership www.ruralaidkenya.org . A government registered training institute for over 25 years
35 Benson . Musungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
36 Launi M. A. Mohdha Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
37 Mohamed Yussuf Abubakar Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
38 Rose . Kannali Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
39 Kocho Adudu Kodile Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
40 Aspercel Washington Otieno Abiero Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
41 Kenneth Ogwang Odongo Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
42 Grace Muthoni Mugo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
43 Peter Nzioka Nthaku Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
44 Kennedy O. Olang Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
45 Alinoor . Hassan Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
46 Susan Kay Sanna Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
47 Perpetual Akinyi Odiwuor Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
48 Halimsaadia Mohamed Abdi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
49 Mohamed Tiksan Abdi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
50 Firdaus Ahmed Ismail Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
51 Judy . Wanjiru Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
52 Zeddy Chelangat Rono Female Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
53 Peter M Mwakio Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
54 Kaine Okello Nevile Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
55 Mwalakha Mwenya Muniafu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
56 John Mathara Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
57 Patrick Waweru Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
58 Patrick Kipkoech Korir Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
59 Musa Mulama Shimengah Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
60 Nandi Okumu M. Washington Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
61 Charles . Kalomba Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
62 Paul Kungania Rukaria Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
63 Robert Geno Ombiri Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
64 Esibitar Erupe John Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
65 Fancy Chepkorir Korir Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
66 Kiraiyu David Kimani Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
67 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
68 christopher Kaveke Mutunga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
69 Taphenes Lydiah Kaniaru Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
70 Simon Mwangi Ndungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
71 Josephine Margaret Akoth Odhiambo Female Kenya Hurligham Individual Membership
72 Andrew Odhiambo Khama Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
73 Lorine Jenipher Awuor Obure Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
74 Caroline Jackline Gatwiri Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
75 Livingstone Ndegwa Wainaina Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
76 Victor Kamau Wainaina Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
77 Lincoln K. Barngetuny Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
78 Rebecca Ayak Diing Female South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
79 SWALEH JILLO ODHA Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
80 Patrick Kipkoech Korir Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
81 Ngo Bakang Anny Caroll Female Cameroon 20 Century Individual Membership
82 Misigo Trust Kennedy Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
83 Misigo Trust Kennedy Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
84 Enos Ajode Opiyo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
85 Muliga Fredrick Agesa Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
86 John Muthami Muriithi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
87 Sobanna Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
88 Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
89 Rashid Juma . Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
90 James Francis Okungu Odongo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
91 James Francis Okungu Odongo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
92 James Francis Okungu Odongo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
93 Marol Peter Garang Male South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
94 Jane Natabona Wijenje Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
95 Azizi Salim Vumbi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
96 Azizi Salim Vumbi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
97 Kirama Ali Joho Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
98 Margaret Kotikot Koileken Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
99 Christopher Kaveke Mutunga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
100 Christopher Mbindyo Kilatya Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
101 Faith Mwende Kilatya Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
102 Jane Chemutai Chepkwony Female Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
103 Margaret Kamonya Emonde Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
104 Jane Nasimiyu Were Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
105 Jane Wangari Mathenge Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
106 Olga Akinyi Arao Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
107 Jane Nasimiyu Were Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
108 Ali Said Mandhry Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
109 Japheth Nyagarama Siro Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
110 Joan Aiken Keke Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
111 Keke Miyuga Odongo Timon Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
112 LIYAYI SAMSON MBAPALE Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
113 Esther Shiku Pertet Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
114 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
115 Scholastica Njeri kariuki Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
116 Alexander Wainaina Kuria Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
117 Mohammed Dable Khalif Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
118 Patience Kishaga Nyaoga Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
119 Arthur Kibira Apungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
120 Christopher Kinyua Wanjagi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
121 Boniface Njoroge Kangethe Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
122 Khalif Mohammed Dable Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
123 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
124 Victor Rich Murimi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
125 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
126 Denis Nzuki Nzioki Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
127 Valentine . Wanjiru Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
128 Sheryl . Obunde Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
129 Louisa Wamucha Kamau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
130 Godfrey Mwai Nguma Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
131 Kenneth Paltridge Kungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
132 Joyce Wambui Soila Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
133 Faith Milkha Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
134 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
135 Stella Nyamareri Gesare Female Democratic Republic of the Congo Nairobi Individual Membership
136 Daphne Atieno Ochieng Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
137 Shadrack Hidi Jirma Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
138 Noela Jepkoech Kapsir Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
139 Simon Chuol Bhan Male South Sudan Juba Individual Membership
140 George Lawrence Njenga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
141 Philemon Mwakilulu Mwavala Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
142 Catherine Kaimuri Mwangi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
143 Moses Katibi Munayi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
144 Jaswider U. Esther Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
145 Jacob Onyango Atiang' Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
146 Scholastica Njeri kariuki Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
147 Mwanajuma Saidi Mwafrica Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
148 Chris Akun Goro Male Kenya kisumu Individual Membership
149 Emmanuel Shikuku Wanyama Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
150 Lucy Nguhi Gitachu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
151 Denis Lubanga Lubanga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
152 Denis Lubanga Lubanga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
153 Cecilia Nyaruai Muthami Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
154 Nisteha Abikar Sheikh Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
155 Lucianne Awawo Awino Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
156 Disoba Joyce Juma Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
157 Irene Neema Munyasya Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
158 Beatrice Chugi Faiza Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
159 Emmy C. Cheptoo Female Kenya kericho Individual Membership
160 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
161 Catherine Wanjiru Maina Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
162 Benard Klack Otieno Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
163 Erick Odhiambo Ochieng' Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
164 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
165 Joy Mochache Ogake Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
166 Isabelle Uwanyirigira Female Republic of Rwanda Nairobi Individual Membership
167 Mary Kamina Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
168 Marol Peter Garang Male South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
169 Marol Peter Garang Male South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
170 Sagaram Alias James Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
171 Maitha Winfred Pendo Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
172 Maitha Winfred Pendo Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
173 Maitha Winfred Pendo Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
174 Hamilton Mwanyumba Kedi Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
175 Christopher . Chumba Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
176 Christopher Kaveke Mutunga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
177 Eva Kawira Macharia Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
178 Sobana Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
179 Mohamud Abdi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
180 Ibrahim Ahmed Sane Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
181 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Kenya Arusha Individual Membership
182 Nathaniel Maundu Senga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
183 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
184 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
185 Rose Pamela Ochieng Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
186 Emmanuel Lomoro Watts Male South Sudan Online-Distance Individual Membership
187 Emmanuel Lomoro Watts Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
188 Seth Kakusye Mutua Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
189 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
190 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
191 RAGINI THAKORBHAI MAISURIA Female Kenya KISUMU Individual Membership
192 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
193 Margaret Wanjiru Muchemi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
194 Tom Cheruiyot Kemey Kipngetich Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
195 Abdulrahim Ahmed Hemed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
196 Abdulrahim Ahmed Hemed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
197 Joy Mochache Ogake Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
198 Trial New Trial Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
199 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
200 George Lawrence Njenga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
201 Arthur Kibira Apungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
202 Ibrahim Ahmed Sane Male Kenya Online Individual Membership
203 Awan Ayom Matiop Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
204 Daphne Atieno Ochieng Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
205 Wanganga Gichuhi Waiyak Male Kenya Weastlands Individual Membership
206 Wanganga Waiyaki Gichuhi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
207 Grace Anyango Odhiambo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
208 James Ole Kipish Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
209 Test Test Test Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
210 Purity Gathoni Gathogo Ngunjiri Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
211 Joel Geofrey Nyang'au Mobibi Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
212 Phyllis Chanyisa Kezia Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
213 Sobanna Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
214 Sobanna Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
215 Riziki Abdulrehman Mohamed Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
216 Abdulrahim Ahmed Hemed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
217 Judith Agutu Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
218 Deep Kaushik Nimavat Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
219 Peter Katana Angore Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
220 Abdalla Mohamed Ali Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
221 Charles Karisa Changawa Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
222 Trial New Transcript Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
223 Georgina Mwende Female Kenya Buruburu Individual Membership
224 Susan Adhiambo Owiyo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
225 Stephen Mburu Mwathi Male Kenya UK Individual Membership
226 Mulwa Katunge Ruth Wambua Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
227 Philemon Mwakilulu Mwavala Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
228 Simon Chuol Bhan Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
229 Millicent Sinantei Seela Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
230 Brian Ochieng Odhiambo Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
231 Catherine Wanjiru Maina Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
232 Abubakar Salim Bukheit Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
233 Simon Kelly Kariuki Macharia Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
234 Charles Karisa Changawa Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
235 Michael Ongoro Odiembo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
236 Suleiman Dori Ramadhani Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
237 Ibrahim Mwinyi Mzee Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
238 Brandy Grace Obara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
239 Brandy Grace Obara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
240 Rose Pamela Ochieng Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
241 Barbara Mshai Oyare Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
242 Abdallah Randani Rashid Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
243 Rosemary Wambui Kimarua Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
244 Faith Milkha Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
245 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
246 Dorothy Muthoni Ikiara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
247 Dorothy Muthoni Ikiara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
248 Dorothy Makena Chege Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
249 Dorothy Chege Makena Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
250 Derrick Juma Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
251 Mohamud Abdi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
252 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
253 Jane Nkatha Mutwerandu Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
254 Joel Aswa Asava Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
255 Caspar Mugalla Bunabe Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
256 Mary Chao Mzuri Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
257 Amos Maina Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
258 Lilian Becky Atumbi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
259 Grace Waithira Mwangi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
260 David Kiraiyu Kimani Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
261 Ian Kuria Kinyanjui Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
262 Tom Cheruiyot Kemey Kipngetich Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
263 Moses Aineah Wanjala Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
264 Lionel Kasubutare Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
265 Anthony Karuri Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
266 Lilian Atieno Onyango Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
267 George Nathan Onyango Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
268 Sammy Karanja Kagwi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
269 Zulekha Hassan Mamdani Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
270 Zulekha Hassan Mamdani Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
271 Margaret Kotikot Koileken Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
272 George Nathan Onyango Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
273 Sabrina Tatu Juma Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
274 Joram Henry Oranga Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
275 Beatrice Kemunto Ondwari Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
276 Santana Aziz Suleyman Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
277 Lawrence Kimeu Makau Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
278 Anthony Maina Nyoike Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
279 Jeneby Maryam Muhamed Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
280 Catherine Kaimuri Mwangi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
281 Amos Maina Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
282 Mary Kamina Kavyu Female Kenya Buruburu Individual Membership
283 Ebtisam Ebrahim Delpol Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
284 Ebtisam Ebrahim Delpol Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
285 Christiana Wahu Muthama Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
286 Erick Omuodo Ounga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
287 Andrew Kihara Kibe Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
288 Margaret Kamonya Emonde Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
289 Budour Dagar Alwan Ali Female South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
290 Eric Micheni Miriti Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
291 CORNEL MWANDWARE MWABILI Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
292 JERMAINE HARUN OWADE Male Kenya NAKURU Individual Membership
293 JOSEPH OCHOLA MBERO Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
294 Leah Awuor Odero Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
295 Fredrick Owange Owelle Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
296 Florence Kagwiria Marangu Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
297 Florence Wanjiku Macharia Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
298 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
299 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
300 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
301 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
302 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
303 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
304 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
305 Josiah Tarayia ole Kores Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
306 Yassir Ali Omar Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
307 Gideon Kipsielei Towett Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
308 Senay Musa Musa Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
309 Moses Angatia Nyapola Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
310 Eunice Wairimu Muna Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
311 MARY FLORENCE WANJIKU MACHARIA Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
312 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
313 Joram Henry Oranga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
314 Ashish Mahesh Kerai Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
315 Wafaa Ali Mohamed Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
316 Jackson Chivatsi Manyeso Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
317 Dorothy Makena Chege Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
318 Mohamed Ali Mwema Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
319 Philip Chol Kander Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
320 Fred Khaemba Wisdom Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
321 Lizzy Benjamin Mganda Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
322 Isaiah Aregai Nakoru Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
323 Abdinasir Abdullahi Mohamed Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
324 Sherrif Mweka Maina Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
325 Emmariline Clarice Sezi Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
326 Stanley Collins Onsembe Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
327 Nawal Said Ahmed Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
328 Dennis Lubanga NA Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
329 Ryan Marvin Karanja Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
330 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
331 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
332 Damiano Wanyama Waswa Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
333 Damiano Waswa Wanyama Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
334 Yatika Dipak Shah Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
335 Beth Wawira Kamau Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
336 SHAIYA SHEIKH ADAN Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
337 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
338 Dennis Nzuki Nzioki Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
339 Kevin Manga Muga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
340 Ivy Nyambura Gakuru Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
341 Lawrence Wenceslaus Mushi Male United Republic of Tanzania Nairobi Individual Membership
342 Lawrence Wenceslaus Mushi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
343 Abdullahi Farah Wehliye Male Kenya Westalnads Individual Membership
344 Joe Benson Gitau Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
345 KENNEDY MAINA MWANGI Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
346 FAITH MWENDE KILATYA Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
347 FAITH MWENDE KILATYA Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
348 CHRISTOPHER MBINDYO KILATYA Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
349 CHRISTOPHER MBINDYO KILATYA Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
350 KEZIAH NJAMBI GITAU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
351 KEZIAH NJAMBI GITAU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
352 KEZIAH NJAMBI GITAU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
353 MELISA MULI KALONDU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
354 Aiman Iqbal Hussein Virji Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
355 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
356 Kipchumba Jonah Kipkemboi Male Kenya Eldoret Individual Membership
357 Winnie Adisa Amadi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
358 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
359 Joseph Peter Omondi Oduor Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
360 Alphonce Juma Ooko Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
361 Witness Nyevu Kambi Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
362 Jane Wangari Mathenge Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
363 Jayne N Wijenje Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
364 Joyce W Soila Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
365 Joyce Nyawira Kagwiri Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
366 Diana Njeri Kimani Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
367 Lilian Rhoda Adhiambo Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
368 Jeremiah Mutiso Kanyele Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
369 Jazel Maganga Mwawasi Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
370 Tabitha Adhiambo Omondi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
371 Abdulrahman D Dube Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
372 Peter Alany Lokoilereng Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
373 Michael Kakui Memusi Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
374 Winnie Njambi Ndung'u Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
375 Agatha Wanjiru Muguro Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
376 Rezwana Mohamedamin Bakhrani Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
377 Caroline Wanjiku Mbatia Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
378 Christine Wambui Mungai Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
379 Mwema Mohammed Ali Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
380 Hildah Atieno Okoth Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
381 Chris Ochieng Otieno Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
382 Ismael Bodha Kodobo Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
383 Isaiah Aregai Nakoru Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
384 Jeremiah Kimigho Mwakio Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
385 Lizzy B Mganda Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
386 Aftab A Essack Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
387 Abubakar Omar Mohamed Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
388 Mustafa Shariff Mohamed Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
389 Wafah Ali Mohamed Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
390 Wilson Kipsang Kipkazi Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
391 Macrener Neema Ngasho Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
392 Ashish Mahesh Kerai Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
393 Kelvin Muchiri Karanja Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
394 Kelvin Muchiri Karanja Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
395 Kumuta . Mwangi Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
396 Dorothy Cheboi Kangogo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
397 Jane Kabura Mulle Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
398 Riziki Abdulrehman Mohamed Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
399 Shaiya Sheikh Adan Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
400 Michael Ongoro Odiembo Male Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
401 Margaret Kotikot Koileken Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
402 Cornel Mwandaware Mwabili Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
403 Julius Kiprono Serem Male Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
404 Julius Kiprono Serem Male Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
405 Tony K Mayoti Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
406 Daniel Mulinga Omollo Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
407 Nashon A Orembe Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
408 Simon K Wahome Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
409 Chesang Nathan Moson Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
410 Nancy C Andiema Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
411 Moses Nyongesa Wabwile Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
412 Simon K Wahome Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
413 Esther Wesonga Omutanyi Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
414 Priscah Jemutai Maiyo Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
415 Justicia Pili Nekesa Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
416 Caroline Akinyi Okuta Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
417 Rita Ndenga Akkendi Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
418 Kevin Manga Muga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
419 Kevin Julis Bhatt Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
420 Otundo Stephen Otundo Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
421 Fiona Migisi Bonareri Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
422 Agostino Ngaku Gaicu Male Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
423 Emmanuel Shikuku Wanyama Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
424 John . Gitau Male Kenya Eldoret Individual Membership
425 Ben Kangara Wanjohi Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
426 Beatrice C Chepkoech Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
427 Steven Ochieng Sanah Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
428 Joel Nyagudi Okwama Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
429 Barbara M Maganga Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
430 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
431 Keziah Njambi Gitau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
432 Nikita Annarita Lobo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
433 Keziah Njambi Gitau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
434 Nikita Annarita Lobo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
435 Nikita Annarita Lobo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
436 Keziah Njambi Gitau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
437 Thomas Oketch Otieno Male Kenya Nairobi - Trail Individual Membership
438 Jelinga Paul Nakarukon Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
439 Yatika Dipak Shah Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
440 Hajj Ahmed Said Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
441 Urmila Mahesh Kerai Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
442 Paul Maleli Mwetu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
443 Patience Kishaga Nyaoga Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
444 Patience Kishaga Nyaoga Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
445 Agnes Atieno Ogoma Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
446 Emmanuel Karisa Baya Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
447 Joel Amuma Ruhu Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
448 John Wycliffe Yieko Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
449 Daniel Wambua Muasya Male Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
450 Wilfred Omondi Okwaro Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
451 Jacob Maro Buya Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
452 Ismael Bodha Kodobo Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
453 Benjamin Katana Kenga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
454 Abubakar Aboud Abubakar Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
455 Omar Kofa Komora Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
456 Hastings Odhiambo Otieno Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
457 Kelvin Maina Munyua Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
458 Francis Mwaura Muhwang'a Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
459 Ruth Achieng Bolo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
460 JAMES NJOROGE MWANGI Male Kenya MALINDI Individual Membership
461 Andrew Onyango Ouko Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
462 Beatrice Chugi Faiza Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
463 Alexander Wainaina Kuria Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
464 Margaret Wanjiru Muchemi Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
465 Japheth Nyangarama Siro Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
466 John Paul Wariunge Karimi Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
467 JANE GATHONI NGUYAI Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
468 Sammy Kibiwot Labatt Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
469 Patrick Kipyator Someh Male Republic of Kenya Distance Graduate Member & Alumni
470 Meshack Wafula Sitialo Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
471 Tom Mboya Midigo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
472 Job Brown Ombima Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
473 Kezia Mihiuko Kimeu Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
474 Jane mulekye Uswii Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
475 Salat Ahmed Wardere Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
476 Lisa Njeri Kariuki Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
477 Philip Ndegwa Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
478 Protus Nkuru Kathenya Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
479 Julius Orwa K'Obado Male Republic of Kenya Kenya Polytechnic Graduate Member & Alumni
480 TABITHA NJERI THUO Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
481 James . Muchera Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
482 Purity Gathoni Gathogo Ngunjiri Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
483 Joseph Kagodo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
484 CHRISTOPHER MUDIENYI MUSHIRA Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
485 Boniface Njoroge Kangethe Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
486 David Ole Lenjir Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
487 Alice Njeri Kiarie Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
488 Oscar Ochieng Awiti Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
489 Hannah Wanjiku Mwaura Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
490 Nathan G Kabogo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
491 Simon Kelly Kariuki Macharia Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
492 Anne Wanjiku Irungu Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
493 Mercy Njeri Onsando Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
494 James Otieno Ochollah Male Republic of Kenya Town Graduate Member & Alumni
495 Hildah Atieno Okoth Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
496 James Mwanta Kipren Olekipish Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
497 Raymond Mputhia Gatobu Male Republic of Kenya westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
498 Fredrick Mukhongi Nadimo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
499 Dorothy Makena Chege Female Republic of Kenya Online/Distance Learning Graduate Member & Alumni
500 Samuel Omondi Boaz Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
501 Ashley . Komore Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
502 Vincent Okoth Akullo Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
503 David Fundia Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
504 Zulekha Hassan Mamdani Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
505 George Nathan Onyango Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
506 Sammy Karanja Kagwi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
507 Odhiambo Jonathan E. Orido Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
508 Kathini Rhoda Maloba Caines Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
509 Catherine Kaimuri Mwangi Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
510 John Paul Leisin Ole Meoki Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
511 Grace Magova Chagema Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
512 Abdallah Randani Rashid Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
513 Peter . Mwakio Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
514 Amos Maina Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
515 Grace Magova Chagema Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
516 Kennedy Mbatiany Nakuo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
517 Samuel Kipng'eno Langat Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
518 Kufuor Gordon Kolali Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
519 Isaac Ndelema Wabuge Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
520 Bernard Nyokangih Miruka Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
521 Joel Ndegwa Wairire Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
522 COSMAS KARIUKI PAUL IKIUNGU Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
523 Victor Murimi Muriithi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
524 Simon Chuol Bhan Male Republic of South Sudan Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
525 Moses Kariuki Mbugua Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
526 Eli Magua Kimani Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
527 George Lawrence Njenga Kiai Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
528 Sunday Maeda Male United Republic of Tanzania Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
529 Deepkumar Kaushirkrai Nimavat Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
530 Erick Omuodo Ounga Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
531 Margaret Kamonya Emonde Female Republic of Kenya Chiromo Graduate Member & Alumni
532 MARY NYAKIRINGA KIMANI Female Republic of Kenya NAIROBI Graduate Member & Alumni
533 GLADYS MUTHONI KIBUI Female Republic of Kenya NAIROBI Graduate Member & Alumni
534 Joseph Ochola Mbero Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
535 Mohamed Ali Mwema Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
536 LAWRENCE KIMEU MAKAU Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
537 Lucy Muthoni Riungu Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
538 ISHUMAEL KALUME BENJAMIN Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
539 Walter Onyango Midigo Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
540 Caroline Wangui Mbaturia Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
541 Edwine Ochieng Akuku Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
542 Ephraith Wangithi Matere Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
543 Daniel Onderi Ototo Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
544 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
545 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
546 Dickson Litsalia Shibutse Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
547 Ali Kulisa Jilo Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
548 Wanganga Gichuhi Waiyaki Female Republic of Kenya Westalnds Graduate Member & Alumni
549 FUAD WASI KOMBE Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
550 Nathan Njuguna Mburu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
551 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
552 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
553 Benjamin Simba Ondeng Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
554 Chantal Justine Migue Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
555 Bhavna Rajnikant Jethwa Madhavji - Parmar Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
556 Tester Colobo Teaser Male Republic of Kenya NRB Graduate Member & Alumni
557 Loiusa Wamucha Kamau Nelson Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
558 Kenneth Paultridge Kung'u Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
559 Kaine O. Okello Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
560 Gace Anyango Odhiambo Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
561 Test Colobo Now Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
562 Sheryl . Obunde Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
563 Stephanie Muchiti Kadaji Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
564 Esselink Kiragu Wanjohi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
565 Jacinta Nyambura Karanja Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
566 Dennis Nzuki Nzioki Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
567 Wafula Omari Asman Mutacho Male Republic of Kenya Kitale Graduate Member & Alumni
568 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
569 Bettie Joy Opiyo Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
570 Lavender . Syanda Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
571 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
572 Fredrick Khamali Petu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
573 Godfrey Mwai Nguma Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
574 Dave Okul Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
575 Kenneth Okul Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
576 Dave Okul Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
577 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
578 ISMAEL BODHA KODOBO Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
579 Yusuf Abdi Noor Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
580 Kenneth Kitana Musyimi Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
581 Johnson Onyango Awino Male Republic of Kenya Kisii Graduate Member & Alumni
582 Charles Opuodho Ongunya Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
583 Senay Musa Ismail Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
584 Katula Makion'g Benoit Male Democratic Republic of the Congo Westlands - Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
585 Swalleh Jillo Odha Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
586 Swalleh Jillo Odha Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
587 David Kamau Njoroge Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
588 Dube Abdulrahaman Godana Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
589 Lucia Kambua Mulu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
590 Sarah Jeruto Tomno Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
591 Hellene Muthoni Mburu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
592 Abdalla Mohamed Ali Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
593 Fatuma Jebichi Boit Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
594 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
595 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
596 REGINAULD NGALA .J CHIGUBA Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
597 Gideon Sitelu Kochela Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
598 James Isaiah Muthee Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
599 James Isaiah Muthee Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
600 Mohamed Hassan Osman Male Republic of Kenya Garissa Graduate Member & Alumni
601 Mohamed Hassan Osman Male Republic of Kenya Garissa Graduate Member & Alumni
602 Thom Sirere Maitai Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
603 Simon Mwangi Ndungu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
604 WAITHANJI HENIA GARIRI Male Republic of Kenya NAIROBI WEST Graduate Member & Alumni
605 Edith Wanjiru Ngugi Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
606 George Oluoch Keya Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
607 Francis Mutonyi Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
608 Charles Mainda Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
609 Paul Mwaura Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
610 Ben Kangara Wanjohi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
611 Francis Aggrey Angalwa Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
612 Michael Kimutai Ronoh Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
613 Gladys Muthoni Kibui Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
614 Stephen Ndabi Ndicho Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
615 Crispus Murimi Kerigu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
616 Victor Muasya Mutinda Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
617 Caspar Mugalla Bunabe Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
618 Achola Mak'Owuor Mak'Owuor Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
619 Williams Mugusu Oyaro Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
620 Rosemary Wambui Kimarua Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
621 Victor Mutinda Wambua Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
622 Peter Stanislaus Wambai Ndolloh Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
623 Moses Njoroge Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
624 geoffrey muchiri wambu Female Republic of Kenya nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
625 Rebecca Nyibol Chol Female Republic of South Sudan Online/Distance Graduate Member & Alumni
626 walter philip nyamori Male Republic of Kenya Pretoria Graduate Member & Alumni
627 Ernest Kinyua Kamau Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
628 Nancy Nelly Wangui Maina Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
629 Khalif Dable Mohamed Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
630 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
631 Nathaniel Maundu Senga Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
632 Peter Katana Angore Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
633 Lillian Rhoda Adhiambo Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
634 Agnes Waithiegeni Gateru Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
635 Cecilia Nyaruai Muthami Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
636 Lucy N. Kimanzi Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
637 Abel Koome Gitura Male Republic of Kenya Online/Distance Graduate Member & Alumni
638 Tom Cheruiyot Kipng'etich Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
639 Christopher Kinyua Wanjagi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
640 Valerie Wairimu Kimani Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
641 Joseph Gatuto Gatu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
642 John Gatu Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
643 Rufus Njenga Nyaga Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
644 Alice Sision Munke Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
645 Wycliffe Etole Omucheyi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
646 Sylvia Munyiva Mumo Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
647 Errol Njeru Muriithi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
648 X Y Z Male Kentucky, AM Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
649 Winnie Esther Ombura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
650 Faith Wanjiru Maina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
651 Kennedy Muritu Mugo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
652 Caroline Mercy Njuguna Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
653 Caroline Wanjiku Njuguna Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
654 Mary Shali Maghanga Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
655 Sasha Njoki Ngugi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
656 John Gitau Gichura Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
657 Brenda Makao Were Female Gilgil, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
658 John Gitau Macharia Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
659 Elias Kipkalya Cheruiyot Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
660 Alex Robert Mutura Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
661 Joy Njoki Maina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
662 Jeremy Tindi Zekature Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
663 Nancy Njeri Kamau Female Roysambu-Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
664 Linus Kinyua Muchunku Male NAIROBI, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
665 Esther Wachuka Mburu Female NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
666 George Okiri Okiri Male nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
667 Elizabeth Wangari Ndungu Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
668 Neema Muthoni Irungu Female NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
669 Wega Nduati Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
670 Bosco Lterena Lemarkat Male Maralal, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
671 Kamonde Victor Ochieng Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
672 Daniel Lidio Erot Male NAIVASHA, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
673 Emmanuel Otieno Kasuku Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
674 Shelley Wambui Kiarie Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
675 Jane Njeri Kanioh Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
676 Michael Ndungu Njoroge Male Moyale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
677 Abdallah Mugu Njoroge Male Moyale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
678 Nkosi Amukhobu Omkawila Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
679 Stacey Njeri Nyambura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
680 Sutan Gulten Azra Female Westlands, TR Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
681 Samuel Karu Imano Male Kitengela, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
682 Nixon Usungio Mutungi Male kitengela, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
683 Fidel Omondi Ogola Male Rongai, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
684 Felicity Wairimu Gitahi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
685 Nelly Makena Thuo Female nakuru, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
686 Peter Enock Jonny Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
687 Jason Oyuchi Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
688 Ryan Thuku Irungu Male Nairobi, HK Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
689 Joseph Bodo Anindo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
690 Esther Precious Female Lagos, NG Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
691 Megadavid Precious Male Lagos, NG Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
692 Jessica Yayra Agbeko Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
693 Ruby Dzifa Agbeko Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
694 Agnes Saumu Mbuvi Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
695 Darius Gichohi Kararu Male kino, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
696 Ethan Ngugi Kinyanjui Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
697 Loise Jerotich Jones Female nakuru, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
698 Nigel Neville Abiero Male Kitengela, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
699 Emily Wanjiku Muthee Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
700 Archina Nyaboke Ogero Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
701 Risa Atieno Okech Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
702 Nahashaon Nganga Chege Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
703 Amani Waruinge Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
704 Johari Gakunju Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
705 Elsa Njambi Nganga Female Thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
706 Ronliester Karanja Kidake Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
707 Shirlyn Gwahala Kidake Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
708 Jakes Malova Kidake Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
709 Caroline Muthoni Kidake Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
710 Victor Wambua Muisyo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
711 Eric Nzisi Musyoki Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
712 Brian Mutuku Mwau Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
713 Olga Akinyi Arao Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
714 Kelvin Shedrack Musyoki Male nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
715 Rachael Sera Musyoki Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
716 Melissa Mbithe Mboya Female Green Park - Athi River, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
717 Jesse Kamau Nganga Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
718 Marlene Bernadette Sirengo Female NAIROBI, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
719 Benjamin Makaa Mwaniki Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
720 Eileen Adhiambo Otieno Female Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
721 Beatrice Jeptepkeny Limo Female NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
722 Stacey Grace Wangare Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
723 Anex Wanjiru Njoki Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
724 Isaac . Newton Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
725 Joash Nyakweba Alex Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
726 Matthew . Muthini Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
727 Yvonne Wanjiru Kirina Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
728 Martha Gakii Mbaya Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
729 Ray Vante Wanjau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
730 Ray Vidray Wanjau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
731 Francis Njoroge Mbugua Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
732 Webrenew Webrenew Webrenew Female Miami Beach, AF Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
733 Catherine Wambui Njau Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
734 Dnsco Dnsco Dnsco Female Miami Beach, AF Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
735 Pauline Nyambura Muniu Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
736 Ben Ngigi Maina Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
737 Emmanuel Eric Kasyoka Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
738 Linda Njeri Njoroge Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
739 Brian Peter K. Chege Male Gatundu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
740 Eddy Muchiri Chege Male Gatundu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
741 David Onyango Olendi Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
742 Imelda Nyambura Karaya Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
743 Caroline Muthoni Wanjiru Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
744 Caroline Wairimu Mwangi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
745 James Francis Odongo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
746 Alexander Wainaina Kuria Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
747 Paul Muhiu Muritu Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
748 Stephen Mbatia Ngili Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
749 Liam Swinchatt Mbari Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
750 Charlene Njeri Gathoni Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
751 Kendi Perpetual Perpetual Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
752 Andrew Trial Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
753 Kezia Mihiuko Kimeu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
754 Mercy Nyauci Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
755 Sammy Kibiwot Labatts Male Nairobi, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
756 Janes Ochieng Opiyo Male Nyandiwa, Suba, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
757 Shadrack Osewe Odera Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
758 Kenneth Gicovi Mutuiri Male Embu, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
759 Dennis Kimathi Murianki Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
760 Maryanne Njeri Mwaniki Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
761 Esther Wanjiru Njuguna Female KERUGOYA, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
762 Benson Mbitu Kariuki Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
763 Pacific Bashir Habib Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
764 Nathanael Njenga Wokabi Male Nairobi, Kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
765 Michael Abduba Jirma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
766 Simon Esekon Eruon Male Embu, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
767 Emmanuel Kipkoech Cheruiyot Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
768 Caroll Luseka Ambalwa Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
769 Kevin Ngotho Rubia Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
770 Myles Kariuki Kingara Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
771 Everlyne Obushuru Omulindi Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
772 Jane Mulekye Uswii Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
773 Salat Ahmed Wardere Male kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
774 Lisa Njeri Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
775 Brian Irungu Justin Male Meru, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
776 Kenneth Mutuiri Gicovi Male Embu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
777 Benson Mangure Muhindi Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
778 Winfred Gathoni Kuria Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
779 Solomon Omondi Trial Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
780 Guled Mohamud Khalif Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
781 Makandi Munyuah Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
782 Jeddy Barbara Trial Female Baha, BS Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
783 David Njoroge Mungai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
784 Rael Rtl Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
785 Joan Musumba Ahono Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
786 Irene Wairimu Wanguku Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
787 Gidraff Kioi Muruga Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
788 Kundu Nelson Wanjala Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
789 Calvince Omulo Omollo Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
790 Jackline Wanjiku Kariuki Female nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
791 Kennedy Ochieng Ojuku Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
792 Eric N Osogo Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
793 Jacqueline Emmah Meso Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
794 Brett Jason Meso Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
795 Bradley John Meso Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
796 Eldridge Jonathan Meso Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
797 Sancha Victoria Meso Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
798 Rael Malaba Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
799 John Waithaka Murugu Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
800 Irine Nafula Makokha Female NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
801 Innocent Bosire Moseti Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
802 Richard Ingene Tsuma Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
803 Justus Ogongo Owaka Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
804 Yosef Hamba Tola Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
805 John Aminga Okari Male MIGORI, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
806 Nicholas Oginga Okoth Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
807 Ngunya Kenneth Karanja Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
808 Eric Bob Otieno Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
809 Dorcas Wairimu Guama Female Kiambu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
810 Abdikadir Mohamed Kunaye Male mandera, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
811 Peter Onyango Odhiambo Male Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
812 Kevin Maimba Mutuma Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
813 Loise Muthoni Mwangi Female embakasi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
814 Omia Ahenda Mellanie Female ELdoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
815 Abraham Musyoka Muteti Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
816 Simon Ouma Omondi Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
817 John Faith Mumo Female Nairobi, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
818 Abi Andeso Chumbi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
819 Juliet Wangui Wachira Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
820 Kandie Joel Kiplagat Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
821 Cyprian Ong'Ang'A Osuma Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
822 Obiezeokoli Chimbo Linus Male onitsha, NG 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
823 Norman Odhiambo Ochieng' Male Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
824 Mwita Fergus Maroa Male kehancha, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
825 Penninahbeth Wairimu Mwai Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
826 Isack Ahmed Mohamed Male Garissa, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
827 Victor Kipchumba Bett Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
828 Onsongo Geoffrey Ongeri Male thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
829 Moses Wachira Njege Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
830 Vincent Amboye Mebo Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
831 Austine Gloria Ohallago Male busia, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
832 Simon Kirubi Mburu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
833 Caleb Omoding Etiang Male KAKAMEGA, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
834 Jeridah Nekesa Wanyama Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
835 Hellen Wanjiru Macharia Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
836 Elsa Gavina Inrriquez De Vega Female LIMA PERU, PE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
837 Rosemary Amojong Opili Female Nairobi, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
838 Odongo Daniel Oloo Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
839 Cheruiyot M Hillary Male Kericho, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
840 Keneth Kibet Ngeno Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
841 Dennis Atuti Otete Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
842 Vincent Arasa Makori Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
843 Onchomba Jared Mokua Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
844 Brian Damiro Omudi Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
845 Edwin Kondo Ongeri Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
846 Abdi Guyo Ahmed Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
847 Donium Chelimo Kiprotich Male ELDORET, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
848 Stephen Ngugi Mwaniki Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
849 Simion Cheruiyot Misik Male Kericho, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
850 Anthony Kibet Chobot Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
851 T1 T2 T3 Male NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
852 Mohamed Omar Ali Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
853 Laureen Wairimu Njuguna Female Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
854 Duncan Njuguna Kamau Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
855 Abdifatah Jibril Hussein Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
856 Peter Kamanu Kariuki Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
857 Frank Ochieng Odhiambo Male Kajiado, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
858 Wilson Opingo Clinton Male kakamega, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
859 Louisa Wamusha Kamau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
860 Paul Wahome Wambugu Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
861 James I Muthee Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
862 Guest Trial Registration Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
863 Kibet N/A Benard Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
864 Joseph Heho Wanjiku Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
865 Caleb Kinara Obwoge Male nairobi, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
866 Lucas Nyadida Ouko Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
867 David Babu Obondo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
868 Arthur Kariuki Mbugua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
869 Patrick Amondi Okul Male Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
870 Trial1 Trial2 Trial3 Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
871 Guto Daniel Moriasi Male Nyamira, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
872 Isaiah Muthee James Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
873 Ezekiel Nduhiu Kaguamba Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
874 Hesbon Ondigo Okebe Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
875 Catherine Nyaguthii Kimunya Female Njoro, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
876 Trails32 Trails32 Trails32 Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
877 Trial23 Trial23 Trial23 Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
878 Anthony Keya Wanyonyi Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
879 Atambo Nyakundi Samson Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
880 Calvin Lepoo Egule Male Lodwar, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
881 Richard Wachira Maina Male Kabete, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
882 Wilson Jakait Papai Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
883 Samson Atambo Nyakundi Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
884 Khadija Swaleh Awadh Female mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
885 Anthony Njogu Njuki Male Thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
886 Elijah Buchanan Diddy Male Kampala, UG Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
887 Justus Kelvin Wanyama Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
888 Irene Akinyi Wayodi Female Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
889 Calleb Ochieng Oswago Male UTAWALA, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
890 Rose Odhiambo Rakwach Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
891 Kevin Kemboi Rotich Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
892 Lucy Njahira Muritu Female Gatundu, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
893 Everlyne Lusike Joel Female KITALE, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
894 Ashley Njeri Kamore Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
895 Sang Stephen Odhiambo Male KAKAMEGA, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
896 George Mwalandi Jumaa Male Voi, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
897 Ariana Waithera Warui Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
898 Abigail Nyambura Warui Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
899 Nathaniel Kibinge Warui Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
900 Eric Muturi Kariuki Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
901 Judith Akinyi Odhiambo Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
902 Bethwel Kiprono Koech Male mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
903 Alexandra Muthoni Mukiri Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
904 James Wambua Kitolo Male Isiolo, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
905 Wycliffe Baraza Baraza Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
906 Leenie Wambui Muna Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
907 James I. Muthee Male Meru, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
908 Mark Muliro Makokha Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
909 Dominic Ndolo Matheka Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
910 Nathan Njuguna Mburu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
911 Simon Mutuku Kisilu Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
912 Elizabeth Boke Muniko Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
913 Shyline Sandra Muthoni Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
914 Vincent Okoth Odira Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
915 Churchil Winston Odhiambo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
916 Kabii Stephen Kimani Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
917 Kevin Onyango Ochieng Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
918 Papa Javan Zedekia Male Bungoma, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
919 Anthony Odhiambo Mugah Male Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
920 Natalie Dawn Akoth Female NIROBI, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
921 Said Nassir Ali Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
922 Mary Wairimu Njuguna Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
923 Brian Tonny Ochieng Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
924 Ousmane Mutua Ngomali Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
925 Stephanie Wambui Mbugua Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
926 Isaac Ashanda Chimale Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
927 Emmanuel Ochieng Koranga Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
928 Charles Njau Muturi Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
929 Victor Kipngetich Mutai Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
930 Fredrick Ndoria Musah Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
931 Moses Kariuki Mbugua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
932 Aloyis Aduda Mbeche Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
933 Jared Magoma Morang'A Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
934 Hussein Juma Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
935 Sofia Omar Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
936 Zulfa Ahmed Trial Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
937 Rachael Ijayi Angaya Female eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
938 Leleti Sasha Wairimu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
939 Trial Andrew Registration Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
940 Mwanajuma Said Trial Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
941 Reagan Muliro Sitialo Male KAKAMEGA, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
942 Tsiyeli Dennis Indago Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
943 Kipkogei Kipsat Gideon Male eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
944 Trial Goefry Okemwa Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
945 Kenneth Okumu Mbeja Male mombasa, KE Diani Gift & Talent Assessment
946 Frankline Om,Ondi Pius Male NAKURU KENYA, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
947 Eli Magua Kimani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
948 Albert Njuguna Nganga Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
949 Mary Abigeal Mukuria Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
950 Mike Sly Makotsi Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
951 Jumaa Ngala Dukwe Male Taru coast, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
952 Felix Anjimbi Anjimbi Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
953 Joy Njoki Kinyua Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
954 Daniella Nduta Kinyua Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
955 Fred Gikungu Kimani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
956 Virginia Wangari Ndung'U Female NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
957 Yvonne Wanjiku Kiragu Female nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
958 Ali Arap Doyo Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
959 Benson Oguyo Juma Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
960 Patrick Gicheha Irungu Male NAIROBI, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
961 Brooklyn Zion Kimani Male Las Vegas, US Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
962 Frank Moseti Akunga Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
963 Odhiambo Vincent Kelly Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
964 Athony Mwangi Karangi Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
965 Jane Njeri Wakandu Female Njoro, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
966 Jack Waweru Wachira Male bungoma, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
967 Stephen Musyoki Mualuko Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
968 Ian Byron Omondi Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
969 Apton Kiptoo Bett Male eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
970 Kipngetich Titus Korir Male Nairobi, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
971 Kriss Len Varghese Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
972 Khushal Satish Solanki Male Dar es salaam, TZ 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
973 Harjeet Singh Bharij Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
974 Hadijah Saumu Abdi Female NAIROBI, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
975 Vincent Ouma Otieno Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
976 Anncieta Mukiri Kobia Female Thika, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
977 Ismail Hassan Olad Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
978 Erick Gwaro Miyaba Male KISII, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
979 Pesa Akinyi Beatrice Female kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
980 Muthoga Samuel Kanyi Male NAIROBI, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
981 Tabitha Wangeci Mburu Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
982 Ali Aden Osman Male garissa county, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
983 Michael Brandon Lobo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
984 Daniel Mulaa Mutimba Male BULIMBO, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
985 Mercy Jepkogei Kibet Female iten, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
986 Joseph Kinuthia Mukuna Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
987 Cyrus Mwangi Waithaka Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
988 Nicole Moriasi Nyakoboke Female Kabarnet, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
989 Jumba Mog Dead Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
990 Mod Jumba Trial Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
991 Paul Amisi Luvaga Male 0705120268, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
992 Cyprian Gichana Ogoti Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
993 Kelvin N Waweru Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
994 Paul Maina Wamweya Male Kiambu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
995 Nelson Mandera Nyamosi Male kisii, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
996 Connie Wanjiku Ndung'U Female Ruiru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
997 Benjamin Simba Ondeng Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
998 Makori Abuga Wycliffee Male Kisii-Kenya, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
999 Elijah Nyakundi Nyaanga Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1000 Ruth Bolo Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1001 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1002 Victoria Chemtai Rugutt Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1003 James Nganga Njoroge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1004 Chris Mwenda Gitonga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1005 Cindy Nduku Mulandi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1006 Sean Kimathi Muchiri Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1007 Nizam Sherally Sadiq Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1008 Margaret Wanjiru Muchemi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1009 Mwanajuma Saidi Mwafrica Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1010 Tatiana Wanjiru Wairimu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1011 Mansoor Faiz Mansoor Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1012 Nelly Wangui Maina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1013 Lynn Oyan Ekiru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1014 Whitney Wanini Samboja Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1015 Michelle Gatonye Nduta Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1016 Chantal Justine Migue Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1017 Stephanie Muchiti Kadaji Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1018 Lawrence Njoroge Michwe Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1019 Mary Wangare Munge Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1020 Emeka Collins Uju Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1021 Aleya Alnashir Kassam Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1022 Tracy Wambui Waweru Female Nairobi2, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1023 Walter Onchonga Mongare Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1024 Daniel Mongeri Omai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1025 Temple Chetanna Uju Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1026 Eric Musangi Muriithi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1027 Tanasha Donna Oketch Female Antwerp, BE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1028 Alex Muasya Kavuthi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1029 Christopher Maingi Trial Male mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1030 Clinton Nelly Omweri Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1031 Esselink Kiragu Wanjohi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1032 Rose Wambui Wothaya Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1033 Wario Abdubah W.A Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1034 Martin Waweru W Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1035 Andanje Bennacate Chibole Female Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1036 Hassan Hussein Hussein Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1037 Gerald J Gerald Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1038 Victor Rich Murimi Male Ruiru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1039 Emmanuel Muriithi Muriithi Male Ruiru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1040 Fiona Kanana Kirimi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1041 Alice Nyokabi Kamau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1042 Sadia Hassan Sharamo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1043 Leroy Majani Malusha Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1044 Gaiti Gathecha Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1045 Betty Joy Opiyo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1046 Mary Wahu Trail Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1047 Ruth Achieng Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1048 Asherngabo Kanimba Kabuto Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1049 Mary Wahu Ndirangu Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1050 Adolf Apperkon Tagoe-Reinhold Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1051 Jollyn M Samuel Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1052 Keny M Munyasa Male kangemi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1053 Lisa W Kamiti Female South B, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1054 Ruby W Kamiti Female south b, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1055 Aundrey Irankunda N Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1056 Lavender Wangiri Syanda Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1057 Christian Baraka Isindu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1058 Stella Achieng Abala Female Kariobangi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1059 Peter Komborah Ouko Male Naiorobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1060 Humphrey Oborah Peter Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1061 Peter Mwanga Nzuva Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1062 Reginald Wayne Kivuva Male nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1063 Beverly Nungari Warwinu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1064 Jacinta Nyambura Karanja Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1065 A B C Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1066 Trial Self Andrew Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1067 X Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1068 Jason Oyuchi Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1069 Leah Njenga Wambui Female Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1070 Wanyoike James Morris Male Nyahururu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1071 Maureen Nanjala Lusweti Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1072 Trial New Candidate Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1073 Trial Andrew Ouko Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1074 Moses Kinoko Njenga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1075 Erick Okinyi Obuya Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1076 Praise Makena Manjari Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1077 Jessica Wanjiku Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1078 Jessy Karanja Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1079 Ashney Mary Kipkemboi Female nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1080 Gift Jomil Kipkemboi Male nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1081 Lucy Moraa Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1082 Trial Daniel Omai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1083 Trial Dorcas Moraa Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1084 Sheryl Obunde Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1085 Esther Jelimo Rotich Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1086 Trilal Mukami Phina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1087 Trial Catherine Njoki Kimani Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1088 Michelle Nyambura Kamau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1089 Wendy Gathoni Kinyanjui Female NAKURU, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1090 Francis Gakuru Muchiri Male NAKURU, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1091 Emmanuel Asher Onyango Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1092 Victor Lenkang Leina Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1093 Sharon Simaloi Leinah Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1094 Simon Kinyua Mathenge Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1095 Paul Muendo Mutinda Male Machakos, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1096 Jecinter Lydia Onyango Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1097 Ashley Mugese Mmbwanga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1098 Shiv Singh Benawra Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1099 Peter Maina Njoroge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1100 Paul Gititu Wariahe Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1101 Leroy Okwiri Odhiambo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1102 Trial Kelvin Mwaura Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1103 Mary Wangari Kinuthia Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1104 Christine Njeri Gitau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1105 Kizito Baker Kizito Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1106 Cynthia Njeri Njoroge Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1107 Hannington Kimani Mungai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1108 Okelo Nara Niala-Burnett Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1109 Trial Nduta Nduta Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1110 Trial Racheal Njeri Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1111 Trial Susan Nduta Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1112 James King`Eru Njoroge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1113 Christiana Wahu Muthama Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1114 Susan Nduta Kiragu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1115 Isaac Mucendu Kuria Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1116 Annastacia Atieno Odhiambo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1117 Leeroy Lazima Chegge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1118 Tamara Awour Odhiambo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1119 Gilbert Macharia Kibe Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1120 Dismas Apiyo Adega Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1121 T Judy Kwamboka Ogeto Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1122 Andrew Kihara Kibe Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1123 Addison Njema Mbinga Male Wundanyi, Taita Taveta County., KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1124 Prince Kibata Gichuru Male Nanyuki, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1125 Loice Nekesa Nafula Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1126 Grace Odhiambo Anyango Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1127 Jaswinder Kaur Benawra Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1128 Elizabeth Wanjiru Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1129 Ruth Beauty Nandwa Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1130 Faith Lucky Ochieng Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1131 Favour Wamaitha Mungai Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1132 Deborah Njeri Mungai Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1133 Esther Wanjiku Gitonga Female Nyeri, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1134 Fredrick Khamali Petu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1135 John Vianney Akullo Male Kilifi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1136 Raymond Munene Mugambi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1137 Eve Kwekwe Katama Female Kilifi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1138 Rameck Kirimi Mutai Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1139 Dorsey Njoki Margaret Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1140 Trial Lynette Kai Female Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1141 Joseph Wol Mabior Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1142 Washington Onyango Ooko Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1143 Gita Kirit Gudka Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1144 Sagar Ashok Lakhani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1145 Onyango John Trial Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1146 Flora Nyaboke Ogega Female Kibomet, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1147 Evans Odhiambo Ogada Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1148 Faith Museo Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1149 Kezia Njambi Gitau Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1150 Wilfred Odhiambo Uhuru Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1151 Gabriel Wafula Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1152 Beatrice Wanjiru Wairegi Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1153 Duncan Mwangi Githiaka Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1154 Trial Mark Too Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1155 Lewis Kimathi Mwenda Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1156 Alison Maria Muchika Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1157 Trial Gillian Gerrick Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1158 Nivah Kirimi Nkatha Female Kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1159 Kelvin Mwongera Kirimi Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1160 Filipos Tadesse Tadesse Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1161 Trial Joyce Stella Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1162 Edgar Omondi Odiembo Male Nairobi-Syokimau, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1163 Trial Margaret Okombo Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1164 Solomon Wafua Okuku Male Nairobi, RW 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1165 Evelyn Nduta Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1166 Robert Ouko Asingo Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1167 Hazel Atieno Ochieng Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1168 Rufas Mutua Mbithi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1169 Trial Vera Namit Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1170 Trial Judith Biko Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1171 Arya Jignesh Desai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1172 Ayiko Samuel Dradri Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1173 Hope-Clara Nungari Wairimu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1174 Suhayla Abdalla Mohammed Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1175 Sumayya Abdalla Mohammed Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1176 Dan Ochieng Oliech Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1177 Abraham Muli Ogal Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1178 Joshua Manene Kinoti Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1179 Tabitha Adhiambo Okeyo Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1180 Gail Muthoni Gatende Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1181 Felicia Wangui Gatende Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1182 Florence Njeri Wataku Female NAIROBI, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1183 Dennis Nzuki Nzioki Male Machakos, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1184 Erick Kebaso Mosoti Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1185 Abdulrahim Ahamed Hemed Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1186 Ndirangu Ruhiu Male UK - Oxford, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1187 Stanely Kamau Maina Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1188 Francien Sagini Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1189 Loraine Sagini Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1190 Amina Mdoe Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1191 Marknil Mwiti Mutuma Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1192 Malemba Adeline Mwamburi Female NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1193 Adeline Malemba Mwamburi Female NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1194 Maureen Wawira Njeru Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1195 Susan Wanjiku Kaniaru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1196 Ian Mugambi Gitundu Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1197 Chris Ochieng Otieno Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1198 David Mucheke Mwaniki Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1199 Kellen Beatrice Kanze Dena Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1200 Doreen Angolyo Khasiala Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1201 Vincent Muindi Mwanthi Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1202 Judith Muindi Koki Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1203 Nathaniel Amani Musya Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1204 Isabella Njeri Kamau Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1205 This Is A Test Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1206 Hillary Muga Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1207 Ross Francis K Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1208 Daniel Rose Ezra Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1209 Douglas Juma Juma Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1210 Tehile Gobanga Female Rongai, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1211 Allan Evans Kamau Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1212 Cindy Dana Felicity Female kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1213 Yashpal Msis Waswala Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1214 Yaser Mohamed Yussuf Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1215 Abdul Hanan Raza Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1216 Sheila Wambui Muriuki Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1217 Brenda Sianto Female Narok, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1218 Shaquille Otieno Odhiambo Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1219 Gift Ochieng Odhiambo Male Nirobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1220 Marcus Mbuthi Gichanga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1221 Andrew Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1222 Master Finlay Machoka Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1223 Amy Mwendwa Murithi Female Arusha, TZ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1224 Liz Nkirote Murithi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1225 Peter Karisa Miyo Male kaloleni, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1226 Richard Kandie Kelwon Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1227 Yasin Yussuf Hassan Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1228 Joy Jeruto Kiprop Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1229 Vera Cheptoo L Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1230 Marion Rono K Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1231 Leo Kiprop Mutai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1232 George Mutai K Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1233 Hosea Kpirono Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1234 Petronilla Chemutai Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1235 Prince Henry Omasaba Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1236 Brandy Grace Obara Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1237 Getrude Nabwire Ojiambo Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1238 Shawn Prince John Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1239 Crystal Lisa Ahumuza Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1240 Eddie Mwema Muvea Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1241 Sharon Atieno Obel Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1242 Phyllis Kalimi Mwengi Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1243 Timothy Trial Male nairobi, MQ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1244 Trial Trial Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1245 Andrew Try Kk Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1246 Daniel Magu Mwangi Male Nakuru, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1247 Julie Sharon Khaoma Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1248 Loise Mmbone Ireri Female Embu, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1249 Maryline Muyuka Makotsi Female nakuru, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1250 Mary Obura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1251 Joseph Nyanjong Omoro Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1252 Valerie Jepkosgei Ngetich Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1253 Joseph Ngesa Maungu Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1254 Joash Mwandike Kirui Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1255 Michael Ngugi Gathige Male Kajiado, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1256 Dorothy Aengwo Toroitich Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1257 Azmaira Ahmed Amoodi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1258 Mordecai Murwa Jumba Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1259 Sophia Wangui Kinyanjui Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1260 Dennis Otieno Orido Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1261 Paulette Odinda Maitoyo Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1262 Pauline Wangu Njonge Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1263 Hudson Biko Mwalagho Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1264 Samson Nyakundi Atambo Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1265 Lionel Ntwari Kasubutare Male Nairobi, BI Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1266 Abdirahman Mohamed Ahmed Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1267 Baraka Hani Mwalagho Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1268 Geoffrey Kipchumba Rono Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1269 Sharon Chepkemei Rono Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1270 Mikael Emmanuel Mwazani Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1271 Thomas Orina Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1272 Tracy Alubala Lifa Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1273 Agnes Okerosi Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1274 Ramadhan Hasan Yusuf Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1275 Halima Soud Mohamed Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1276 Derrick Ochieng Onyango Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1277 Francis Odhiambo Otieno Male malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1278 Elvis Derry Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1279 Philip Kihanya Ngatara Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1280 Anthony Griffiths Griffiths Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1281 Pen Kim Kamau Male mombasa, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1282 Emmah Kim Kim2 Female mombasa, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1283 Zakwa Sani Kwakwa Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1284 Veraldine Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1285 Naomi Ndinda Matheka Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1286 Trial Andrew Test Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1287 Faith Mwende Kilatya Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1288 Grace Wanjiku Waweru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1289 Alvina Mumbi Waweru Female Nanyuki, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1290 Nitin Manji Mepani Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1291 Ricky Mandela Mboha Male kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1292 Thomas Nzioka Mutua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1293 Robert Mbinda Paul Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1294 Titan King Intrepid Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1295 Aliza Stephen Kaka Female Khartoum, SD Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1296 Ivy Nyambura Gakuru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1297 Martin Nzioka Muinde Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1298 Dave Okul Bolo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1299 Ezzine Logiel Ekidor Female Kibomet, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1300 Salim Kipkoech Barak Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1301 Timothy Melita Lempayiai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1302 Saumu Nasoro Juma Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1303 Cynthia Makandi Vigisa Female Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1304 Carol Juma Female Kitale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1305 Timothy Melita Lempayia Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1306 Assd Dasda Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1307 Tender Ooko Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1308 Eric Kago Githinji Male Juja Thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1309 Jesse Chepkoy Emmanuel Male MOMBASA, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1310 Chris Owino Onyango Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1311 Godfrey Godwin Alusa Male malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1312 Urmi Kerai Mahesh Female malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1313 Ngala Hammer Katana Male malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1314 Marice Emily Farrar Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1315 Test Gakii Gitonga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1316 Jayne Wacera Murimi Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1317 Abdulrahman Mohamed Mohamud Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1318 Caroline Gakii Gitonga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1319 Abigael Muganda Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1320 Wallace Waithaka Waweru Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1321 Fredrick Owange Owelle Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1322 Victoria Wambui Mwaura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1323 Mustafa Shariff Rashid Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1324 Edith Wangare Njage Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1325 Ann Awor Otieno Female Kileleshwa, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1326 Ryan Marvin Karanja Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1327 Edwin Kinyua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1328 Ronald Lisege Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1329 Abigael Wanjiku Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1330 Eliseba Angela Akula Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1331 Sandra Chelel Bomett Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1332 Elias Mbae Thuranira Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1333 Lawrence Wence Mushi Male Dar-es-Salam, TZ Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1334 Kaine Okello Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1335 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1336 Paul Mwangi Nganga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1337 Anthony Muhia Gitau Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1338 Jane Nasia Wanyonyi Female Kitale, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1339 Victor O Orwochi Male Kitale, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1340 William S Karanja Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1341 Derrik K. Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1342 Mercy N Atieno Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1343 Douglas M. Juma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1344 Abdulrazq Sora Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1345 Diana Kinaghua Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1346 Dorcas Kangai Musera Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1347 Michael Kimathi Manyara Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1348 Trial Rodgers Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1349 Victor Otieno Orwochi Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1350 Carl St Jean Muniafu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1351 Keeto Theodore Shollei Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1352 Laika Jeroni Shollei Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1353 Ayen Atem Garang Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1354 Warren Osiemo Ondieki Male Nairoi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1355 Adrian Nyamanga Ondieki Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1356 Sylvy Achieng Okello Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1357 20th Sound Test Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1358 Mongo Jilani Mongo Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1359 Ruth Atieno Oliech Female Homabay, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1360 Peter Gachira Wanjiku Male Nairobi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1361 John Simiyu Wanyonyi Male Kitale, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1362 Collins Misita Morianga Male kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1363 Okelo Olenyo Onani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1364 Mitch Marvin Maina Male Embu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1365 Anne Wanjiru Mwangi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1366 Moureen Nekesa Marango Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1367 Lawrence Wence Mushi Male Dar-es-Salam, TZ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1368 Rose Masenga Sailewu Female Malindi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1369 Myles Mwangi Mathenge Male Embu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1370 Stephen Biko Makana Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1371 Tracy Mwikali Mitau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1372 June Chelimo Serem Female Eldoret, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1373 Jimmy Kimutai Biy Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1374 Trial Middle Candidate2 Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1375 Lawrence Wence Mushi Male Dar es Salaam, TZ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1376 Charles Wafula Wanyonyi Male Kitale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1377 Brian Kamau Ouko Male Lodar, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1378 Cyprian Muranga Ongau Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1379 John Omariba Nyabwari Male mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1380 Joel Mcharo Mwashigadi Male Voi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1381 Ali Said Mohamed Male Kitale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1382 Moses Areba Areba Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1383 Ruth Cathrine Nasimiyu Female Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1384 Benard Rimui Karanja Male Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1385 Peter Njoku Kangethe Male malindi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1386 Douglas Ochieng Ochieng Male kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1387 Trial Candidate Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1388 Steve Biko Makana Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1389 Joash Kirui Mandike Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1390 Mwandike J Kirui Male Narobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1391 Peter Maunda Cleophus Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1392 Joyce Jerono Serem Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1393 Stanley Waweru Huho Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1394 Leon Mukhisa Kituyi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1395 Lilian Gakenya Rungurua Female Karatina, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1396 Chris Wangaki Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1397 Kelvin Karanja Muchiri Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1398 Ryan Thuku Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1399 Mabel Tabitha Alowo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1400 Dennis Mark Maina Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1401 Ibrahim Sheikh Mohamed Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1402 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1403 Faiza Adow Hussein Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1404 Abdihakim Adow Hussein Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1405 Jackson The New Guy Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1406 Leslie Saruni Konani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1407 Aasiyah Aziz Datoo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1408 Joseph Van Turgen Male Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1409 Andrew Onyango Ouko Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1410 Enock Mosioma Mosioma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1411 John Paul Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1412 Michelle Njeri Gitonga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1413 Tracy Ouko Awuor Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1414 Kenneth Gicovi Mutuiri Male Embu, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1415 Dennis Kimathi Murianki Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1416 Maryanne Njeri Mwaniki Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1417 Esther Wanjiru Njuguna Female KERUGOYA, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1418 Benson Mbitu Kariuki Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1419 Pacific Bashir Habib Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1420 Nathanael Njenga Wokabi Male Nairobi, Kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1421 Michael Abduba Jirma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1422 Simon Esekon Eruon Male Embu, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
1423 Emmanuel Kipkoech Cheruiyot Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment